2003 Maui Channel Swim Overall Results

 

TEAMNAME:                  RCP TIBURON MILERS

     FINISH TIME:                    3:07.41                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                                                                                              0

                                                                              CAPT - BOB PLACEK                              0

                                                                                                                                              0

                                                                                                                                              0

                                                                                                                                              0

                                                                                                                                              0

    

TEAMNAME:                  TOC - OPEN

     FINISH TIME:                    3:20.32                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CHRIS HAUTH                                        31

                                                                              LEE WANIE                                            29

                                                                              CAPT - GREG LARSON                         33

                                                                              SEAN MURPHY                                      39

                                                                              JOHN KEPPELER                                  36

                                                                              GAVIN HOLLES                                     36

 

     TEAMNAME:             STEEP DOWNHILL - STANFORD

     FINISH TIME:                    3:21.55                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - JODY SMITH                              34

                                                                              SAM WORDEN                                       41

                                                                              JANE WORDEN                                      39

                                                                              GEORGE TIDMARSH                             43

                                                                              RANDY COX                                          41

                                                                              LISA HAZEN                                          39


TEAMNAME: GRUMPY OLD BADGERS

     FINISH TIME:                    3:23.30                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JIM MONTGOMERY                               48

                                                                              CAPT - JIM SORENSON                         44

                                                                              BRETT PHILLIPS                                   45

                                                                              ERIC SEVERSON                                  30

                                                                              VALTER KALEUS                                  33

                                                                              CRIS WILLIAMS                                     42

    

TEAMNAME:                  ARDEN HILLS

     FINISH TIME:                    3:23.51                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              BRIAN JOHNSON                                   42

                                                                              SCOTT MEFFORD                                  41

                                                                              KIRK ANDERSON                                  43

                                                                              KEVIN HANNA                                       42

                                                                              CAPT - BRETT FAVERO                        44

                                                                              DARRYL JOHNSON                               40

    

TEAMNAME:                  THE INEDIBLE HULKS

     FINISH TIME:                    3:25.04                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - MARC WILLICK                          35

                                                                              SCOTT HUBBARD                                  31

                                                                              SUSAN SUOMU                                     30

                                                                              LAURA TANABE                                    33

                                                                              PAM LAZZAROTTO                                41

                                                                              RYAN DUNCAN                                      29

 

     TEAMNAME:             BLUE LIPS

     FINISH TIME:                    3:31.59                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              DUFFY ELLIS                                         40

                                                                              KAREN SCHMIDT                                   37

                                                                              TODD ROBINSON                                  37

                                                                              ANDY SCHMIDT                                     43

                                                                              CAPT - GREG SHIELDS                         43

                                                                              CLAUDIA MAJEWSKI                             35


     TEAMNAME:             SCAQ AQUAHOLICS

     FINISH TIME:                    3:34.34                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - BILL IRELAND                           43

                                                                              BRIAN LEVY                                          38

                                                                              GRANT LEVY                                         40

                                                                              PARKS WESSON                                   42

                                                                              LYLE NALLI                                           43

                                                                              MARC BAER                                          38

 

     TEAMNAME:             CHANNEL SCAM

     FINISH TIME:                    3:34.39                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              AMBER RHETT                                      31

                                                                              CAPT - ALISON ZAMANIAN                   33

                                                                              SPENCER ELDRED                               46

                                                                              MIKE KIEDEL                                         28

                                                                              ERIC JOHNSON                                     43

                                                                              LIANNA OHLSEN                                   37

 

     TEAMNAME:             SO CAL SENIOR MAKULE

     FINISH TIME:                    3:41.50                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              WILLIAM MONTGOMERY                       54

                                                                              PETER EGAN                                        39

                                                                              CRAIG TAYLOR                                     50

                                                                              BILL BELDING                                       58

                                                                              CAPT - PATRICK DIXON                        54

                                                                              TRACY EDWARDS                                 46

 

     TEAMNAME:             BILL GODING

     FINISH TIME:                    3:42.38                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - BILL GODING                            50


     TEAMNAME:             TATTERSAILS A1

     FINISH TIME:                    3:44.13                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              MICHAEL GILLIS                                   42

                                                                              JOHN DE MESTRE                                 41

                                                                              RICHARD JAGGER                                26

                                                                              CALLUM MACLEOD                               25

                                                                              ALEX POPE                                           24

                                                                              CAPT - PETER THIEL                            31

 

     TEAMNAME:             TOC - WOMEN

     FINISH TIME:                    3:44.48                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - NICOLE OMPHROY                   24

                                                                              MICHELLE DEASY                                 31

                                                                              MO MCLARON                                       29

                                                                              SANOYE EASTON                                 34

                                                                              KATIE HALL                                           27

                                                                              JOAN SCHRIGER                                   38

 

     TEAMNAME:             TOC - MIXED

     FINISH TIME:                    3:45.22                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - MATT MCKAY                            31

                                                                              DEAN PANZIGA                                     40

                                                                              MARGO DIAMOND                                 25

                                                                              BRIAN RODDE                                       24

                                                                              LYNN JOLLY                                          37

                                                                              NANCY WALLACE                                 38

 

     TEAMNAME:             MAGIC ISLE SWIMMERS

     FINISH TIME:                    3:46.14                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              IAN EMBERSON                                    52

                                                                              CAPT - DOUG RICE                               58

                                                                              RICK HELTZEL                                      44

                                                                              MILTON ACKERMAN                              54

                                                                              BRUCE SLOAN                                      55

                                                                              MALCOLM COOPER                              46


     TEAMNAME:             MAUI MISFITS

     FINISH TIME:                    3:48.02                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              PATRICK DOWD                                    45

                                                                              JON IRWIN                                             42

                                                                              DANIEL C. O'KEEFE                              31

                                                                              ALAIN ROTHSTEIN                                  0

                                                                              CAPT - SCOTT LOWRY                          37

                                                                              ERIC ERENSTOFT                                   0

 

     TEAMNAME:             DB'S SHARK DODGERS REDUX

     FINISH TIME:                    3:51.10                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JILL KEENAN-BULINE                           34

                                                                              FORREST NIELSON                              38

                                                                              LOUIS CARON                                       45

                                                                              GARY ANDERSON                                 34

                                                                              CAPT - CINDY MILLER                           33

                                                                              TANYA HOBART                                    33

 

     TEAMNAME:             LOOSE DIRT - STANFORD

     FINISH TIME:                    3:52.28                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JIM MERCHANT                                     57

                                                                              WENDY LOWENGRUB                           35

                                                                              CAPT - MEG LLOYD                              41

                                                                              VINCE DIGNEO                                      31

                                                                              PETER SKINNER                                   40

                                                                              GARY ANTONICK                                  31

     TEAMNAME:             GOT H20?

     FINISH TIME:                    3:52.38                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CASEY GRIGG                                      33

                                                                              CAPT - JENNY COOK                            45

                                                                              SIMON MILLAR                                      35

                                                                              JON JACOBSON                                    42

                                                                              KATHY MANN                                        42

                                                                              LINDA TERRIS                                       45
TEAMNAME: DAM GUYS OVER 40

FINISH TIME:                         3:54.48                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CHET MILTENBERGER                          52

                                                                              MICHAEL JACOBSEN                            24

                                                                              CAPT - BOBBY PATTEN                        40

                                                                              TIM BOYLE                                            47

                                                                              GEOFF MYKLEBY                                 50

                                                                              TIM GLENN                                            47

     TEAMNAME:             BAIT

     FINISH TIME:                    4:02.10                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JUDD GLASSER                                    36

                                                                              RYAN CHAPMAN                                   31

                                                                              CARLOS DELGADO                               44

                                                                              CRAIG HOBERT                                     19

                                                                              CAPT - TRAVIS A. MILLER                    31

                                                                              JANELLE STACEY                                 19

     TEAMNAME:             WAHINES

     FINISH TIME:                    4:02.16                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              KIM CROUCH                                         41

                                                                              CAPT - KRISTINA RICHENS                   30

                                                                              MYLA HOULIHAN                                   39

                                                                              TIFFANY FORBES                                 36

                                                                              MEGAN GRIFFIS                                    24

                                                                              KATHY HAWK                                        30

     TEAMNAME:             PAUL LUNDGREN

     FINISH TIME:                    4:04.40                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - PAUL LUNDGREN                      39

 

     TEAMNAME:             PRESIDIO SPORT & MEDICINE

     FINISH TIME:                    4:08.31                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              RUSSELL KNEIPP                                 34

                                                                              CAPT - ALEXA BAIRD                            26

                                                                              ELNAR NYBURG                                    36

                                                                              BRIAN BUNCH                                       35

                                                                              CHRIS CHARACH                                   38

                                                                              AMANDA DAVIES                                  25


     TEAMNAME:             HALEAKALA HAMMERHEADS

     FINISH TIME:                    4:08.34                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JIM GAUGHRAN                                     71

                                                                              ED CAZALET                                         61

                                                                              CAPT - ALLAN CARTWRIGHT                61

                                                                              LAURA VAL                                           51

                                                                              DON DAVIS                                            58

                                                                              DAN BROWN                                          60

 

     TEAMNAME:             ROUGH WATER BADGERS

     FINISH TIME:                    4:09.11                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              PAULA CONROY                                     0

                                                                              ANN FINLEY                                            0

                                                                              STEVE KATZ                                           0

                                                                              JAMIE MAIER                                           0

                                                                              CAPT - PATRICK FINLEY                       41

                                                                              JANICE KATZ                                           0

 

 

     TEAMNAME:             WAHINE OKEKAI LANE 1

     FINISH TIME:                    4:10.46                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JESSICA JAKOB                                    45

                                                                              BARB WHEELER                                   46

                                                                              HEATHER LUGASAY                             33

                                                                              CAPT - MARY SPEARS                          46

                                                                              KAREN SIMONTACCHI                          35

                                                                              JUNE HUSSEY                                       42

     TEAMNAME:             GRUMPY BLUE WATER BADGERS

     FINISH TIME:                    4:12.23                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CHRIS NOREN                                       41

                                                                              CAPT - GREG COLBY                            41

                                                                              DEITER LAWRENCE                              37

                                                                              GREG HANSON                                     30

                                                                              MIKE MULAHEY                                     31

                                                                              JAMES WEE                                          32


     TEAMNAME:             TOC - BOB CHILDS

     FINISH TIME:                    4:13.17                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - TOC - BOB CHILDS                    34

 

     TEAMNAME:             SILVER MARLINS

     FINISH TIME:                    4:13.32                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              RANDY BROWN                                     55

                                                                              JOEL SWARTZ                                       45

                                                                              DENISE HOUCHENS                              42

                                                                              CAPT - FRANK C. ELLIOTT                    50

                                                                              CINDY LEE                                            46

                                                                              JUDITH SHERIDAN                                40

 

 

     TEAMNAME:             TOC - SENIOR MAKULE

     FINISH TIME:                    4:14.12                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              TODD ARRIS                                          38

                                                                              CAPT - GREG MYERS                           51

                                                                              BOB STRAND                                        57

                                                                              ERIC SCHEELEIN                                  45

                                                                              TOM MCCARTY                                      58

                                                                              BILL DICK                                              56

 

     TEAMNAME:             DAM LADIES DAY OUT

     FINISH TIME:                    4:15.22                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CHRIS GRAY                                           0

                                                                              MOLLY SCHAFER                                    0

                                                                              JUDY STEINER                                        0

                                                                              VALCRY NIEDERMEYER                         0

                                                                              CHRISTINE LITZ                                      0

                                                                              CAPT - PATTY BUFFETT                         0


     TEAMNAME:             DAM MEN OVER 60

     FINISH TIME:                    4:16.15                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - FRANK MCINTYRE                     53

                                                                              KEVIN POLASKY                                   53

                                                                              GRAHAM JOHNSON                              72

                                                                              DAVE HARRISON                                  65

                                                                              BOB PATTEN                                         69

                                                                              TOM WENKSTERN                                 49

 

     TEAMNAME:             TEAM PRONTO

     FINISH TIME:                    4:21.13                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              DIANE SOLIC                                         37

                                                                              CAPT - KIRK BACHMAN                         41

                                                                              JIM SOLIC                                              43

                                                                              LYNN BACHMAN                                    40

                                                                              JAMES MERCURIO                                36

 

     TEAMNAME:             KAILUA MASTERS SWIM CLUB

     FINISH TIME:                    4:26.56                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - LANE JOHNSON                        36

                                                                              CLINT TROCCHIO                                  28

                                                                              MARK WILLIAMS                                   44

                                                                              SARAH YAEGER                                   26

                                                                              LYNNE RUESS                                      40

                                                                              BRIDGET MCBRIDE                               24

     TEAMNAME:             FREE WILLY

     FINISH TIME:                    4:33.29                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CRAIG MCELROY                                  41

                                                                              BRAD COLE                                           45

                                                                              MARK LARSON                                      40

                                                                              CAPT - BUCK BROKER                          47


     TEAMNAME:             GRUMPY OLD BADGERS 2

     FINISH TIME:                    4:38.27                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              SCOTT FINDORFF                                 47

                                                                              RICK BRENT                                          53

                                                                              DAVE TANNER                                      53

                                                                              CAPT - BRAD HORNER                          49

                                                                              ART LUETKE                                         56

                                                                              KEVIN SWOBODA                                 42

 

     TEAMNAME:             TOC - MAKULE

     FINISH TIME:                    4:40.46                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - JAMES KRUEGER                     64

                                                                              PHYLLIS QUONN                                   47

                                                                              CARL DOWD                                          41

                                                                              GARRETT WYNNE                                 31

                                                                              STEVE GOTH                                        34

                                                                              ROB GIGLIO                                          35

 

     TEAMNAME:             DOUGLAS M. BOSLEY

     FINISH TIME:                    4:44.33                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - DOUGLAS M.BOSLEY               41

 

     TEAMNAME:             MOOSE'S SABER TOOTH TIGER

     FINISH TIME:                    4:44.53                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              PETER LOEFLER                                    0

                                                                              JOHN STACEY                                       57

                                                                              JAY LOPEZ                                            42

                                                                              CAPT - MICHEAL RAVEN                         0

                                                                              WALTER HITCH                                     50

                                                                              CARL BOTTERUD                                  47

 

     TEAMNAME:             KEVIN SMITH

     FINISH TIME:                    4:48.03                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - KEVIN SMITH                             25


     TEAMNAME:             MAUI ALOHA

     FINISH TIME:                    4:48.11                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              ERIN EMBERSON                                  19

                                                                              CAPT - GENE GROUNDS                       67

                                                                              DANIEL GROUNDS                                35

                                                                              MURRAY GROUNDS                              36

 

     TEAMNAME:             CONFUSED

     FINISH TIME:                    4:51.59                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - STEVE PRATT                             0

 

     TEAMNAME:             LA JOLLA CAVE CRAWLERS

     FINISH TIME:                    4:52.35                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - JOANN SAMUELS                      48

                                                                              DAVID LITTLE                                        62

                                                                              TOM F. BOOK                                        45

                                                                              KIMBERLEY DARLING                           48

                                                                              STEVEN WHITEHALL                            61

                                                                              STACY SAULS                                       40

     TEAMNAME:             TOC - OPEN 2

     FINISH TIME:                    4:53.36                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JOHN DOUGERY                                   38

                                                                              STEVE ALIANO                                     38

                                                                              BRIAN NILMTE                                       37

                                                                              KATHY CAHILL                                      35

                                                                              CAROL BADGER                                   43

                                                                              CAPT -JOHN FLANNAGAN                     36

     TEAMNAME:             WAIKIKI SWIM CLUB

     FINISH TIME:                    4:56.50                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              VALISA SAUNDERS                              49

                                                                              CAPT - TOM FRESLER                          34

                                                                              JEFF DODGE                                         53

                                                                              THOMAS BURKE                                   54

                                                                              MARIE WAGNER                                    46

                                                                              ANSLIE MACKOVJAK                            38


     TEAMNAME:             DAZED

     FINISH TIME:                    4:58.09                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - NIGEL KILLEEN                         40

                                                                              RALPH BROTT                                       64

                                                                              KIMBERLY BACINO                               34

                                                                              LAURA GARDNER                                 45

                                                                              ELLEN HERLAAR                                  34

                                                                              KENNETH PETTIGREW                         61

 

     TEAMNAME:             ROUTE 66 - STANFORD

     FINISH TIME:                    5:00.01                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - JOHN KLIMP                              48

                                                                              BOB FERNALD                                      39

                                                                              CHRIS THACKER                                   36

                                                                              KAREN KLIMP                                       20

                                                                              BRIAN CROWLEY                                  46

                                                                              IRENE BOYLE                                         0

 

     TEAMNAME:             ROGUE VALLEY MASTERS

     FINISH TIME:                    5:02.41                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JENNIFER GRIFFIN                                29

                                                                              GREG FROWNBELTER                          54

                                                                              TUCKER WHITSON                                58

                                                                              CAPT - DARYL YASUI                            46

                                                                              GRAY                                                     58

                                                                              TODD LANTRY                                       27

 

     TEAMNAME:             TATTERSAILS A3

     FINISH TIME:                    5:03.27                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JAMES CROOK                                      30

                                                                              LUKE MORGAN                                     38

                                                                              ANTHONY POWSTER                            36

                                                                              BRENDAN MAHER                                 42

                                                                              PETER LARCOMBE                               25

                                                                              CAPT - PHILIP REICHELT                      33                                                                             


TEAMNAME:                  JUST THE GIRLS

     FINISH TIME:                    5:08.27                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              SHERI HART                                          36

                                                                              MARCIA ANZIANO                                   0

                                                                              CARLA WETZEL                                      0

                                                                              LIANNA MCSTRAVICK                             0

                                                                              KIM JACKSON                                       36

                                                                              CAPT - PAULA KELLEY                           0

     TEAMNAME:             WET OKOLES

     FINISH TIME:                    5:17.27                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              PETER FREY                                         55

                                                                              CAPT - MICHELE M. FREY                     53

                                                                              CAROL JEWELL                                    61

                                                                              LESLIE STERRETT                                46

                                                                              SHRRY KITTRELL                                  51

                                                                              RAYMOND KILZ                                     55

 

     TEAMNAME:             TATTERSAILS A2

     FINISH TIME:                    5:18.53                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JOHN KONRADS                                    61

                                                                              DOUG SIMPSON                                    46

                                                                              BRUCE BAIRD                                       61

                                                                              JAMES TUITE                                        42

                                                                              CAPT - CESAR PUERTOLAS                 51

                                                                              BENJAMIN DILLON                                45

 

     TEAMNAME:             SOUTH END ROWING CLUB S.F.

     FINISH TIME:                    5:24.56                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - DEA ANN JOSLIN                      43

                                                                              MARY ALEX                                           41

                                                                              ABEL TONG                                           38

                                                                              KRISTINE BUCKLEY                              42

                                                                              BOB ROPER                                          65

                                                                              THOMAS PAOLI                                     48


     TEAMNAME:             EARTH TREK

     FINISH TIME:                    5:25.08                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              ERI NISHINO                                          25

                                                                              AKIKO IZAWA                                        30

                                                                              KOICHI KAWAHARAYAMA                     56

                                                                              KINUE SUKEGAWA                               28

                                                                              JUNKO MIKAMI                                      29

                                                                              CAPT - YUKA                                         29

 

     TEAMNAME:             KAKWIRANORON COOK

     FINISH TIME:                    5:29.37                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT – KAKWIRANORON COOK          24

 

     TEAMNAME:             WILDES RIDE OPEN

     FINISH TIME:                    5:30.08                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              WENDE NEITZEL                                     0

                                                                              CAPT - BRIAN WILDES                            0

                                                                              MIKE NEITZEL                                         0

                                                                              TOM HAWK                                              0

                                                                              MARCELLA WILDES                                0

                                                                              STEVE DEWOLFE                                   0

 

     TEAMNAME:             DAM'S DIVAS/DIVA & FRIENDS

     FINISH TIME:                    5:34.05                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              ELISA JOHNSON                                     0

                                                                              RODNEY ROESKY                                   0

                                                                              ELIZABETH JOHNSON                            0

                                                                              KAREN FIELD                                          0

                                                                              CAPT - LISA LESLIE                                0

                                                                              ANNEMARIE HUDSON                             0


     TEAMNAME:             NO KA OI

     FINISH TIME:                    5:45.17                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              BETSEY BUSBEE                                  37

                                                                              LINDA FINLEY                                       38

                                                                              LAURA WILLIAMSON                             34

                                                                              CAPT - LOLLIE GROTH                         47

                                                                              AMY BURRIS                                         28

                                                                              LORI ELWOOD                                      43

 

     TEAMNAME:             KIKO AUMOND

     FINISH TIME:                    5:59.26                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - KIKO AUMOND                          34

 

     TEAMNAME:             SOUTH-END SIX

     FINISH TIME:                    6:06.24                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JAMES KNIGHT                                     50

                                                                              CAPT - BILL WYGANT                           53

                                                                              DAN NEEDHAM                                      40

                                                                              DIANNE SHUSTER WYGANT                 54

                                                                              BRENDA AUSTIN                                   48

                                                                              JOE BRACCO                                        63

 

     TEAMNAME:             CAROL SING

     FINISH TIME:                    6:14.48                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - CAROL SING                             61

 

     TEAMNAME:             SHANE COLLINS

     FINISH TIME:                    6:23.44                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - SHANE COLLINS                       53

 

     TEAMNAME:             DEBBIE COLLINS

     FINISH TIME:                    6:23.56                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - DEBBIE COLLINS                      43


     TEAMNAME:             DAM MIXED

     FINISH TIME:                    6:24.12                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              BOB WALLACE                                        0

                                                                              BRAD ASPAREN                                      0

                                                                              MARK MIREK                                           0

                                                                              SHERI BERK                                            0

                                                                              REBECCA WALLACE                               0

                                                                              CAPT - ELIZABETH JOHNSON                0

     TEAMNAME:             LAURA COLETTE

     FINISH TIME:                    6:37.33                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - LAURA COLETTE                        0

 

 

     TEAMNAME:             JOHN FARRINGTON

     FINISH TIME:                    7:06.25                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

 

                                                                              CAPT - JOHN FARRINGTON                    0

     TEAMNAME:             RICK AVILA

     FINISH TIME:                    7:08.28                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JOHN MESTON                                      45

 

     TEAMNAME:             ALAN FREEMAN

     FINISH TIME:                         DNF                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - ALAN FREEMAN                        47

 

     TEAMNAME:             BROOK HEATH

     FINISH TIME:                         DNF                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - BROOK HEATH                          43

 

     TEAMNAME:             DEAN HAWKS

     FINISH TIME:                         DNF                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              CAPT - DEAN HAWKS                            51


     TEAMNAME:             SAMBO'S SEA SIX

     FINISH TIME:                         DNF                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              JIM BOOKOUT                                         0

                                                                              BECKY WRIGHT                                      0

                                                                              RICHARD MADDOX                                  0

                                                                              GAYLE MORTOLA                                   0

                                                                              CAPT - KIMBERLY DURNAN                    0

                                                                              SARAH PARRISH                                     0

 

     TEAMNAME:             SAM'S CHUM - DAM

     FINISH TIME:                         DNF                    Swimmer's Names                 Swimmer’s Ages

                                                                              BRANT LANDRY                                      0

                                                                              NICI UNSER                                             0

                                                                              MICHEAL LEAKE                                     0

                                                                              SHERI FUSLER                                        0

                                                                              CAPT - SAM LEAKE                                 0

                                                                              JULIE BUXTON                                        0

                                                                              SUSAN DRELICH                                     0